LIST: Participants in Three Rivers Parade - ABC21: Your Weather Authority

LIST: Participants in Three Rivers Parade

Posted: Updated:

The Three Rivers Parade is Saturday, here is a list of participants in the order they will appear in the parade.

ABC21 will air the parade live starting at 10. 

1. Lutheran Health Network

2.City of Fort Wayne Mayor's Office

3.Comm Therse Brown

4.Comm Linda Bloom

5. Comm Nelson Peters

6. Allen County Sheriff's Department

7.Congress Jim Banks

8. Indiana State Police

9.Lakeside Lutheran High School Marching Band

9a Admiral Andy

10.David Auman 

11.Tommy Manny

12.Fort Wayne Education Association

13.Purdue Club of Fort Wayne

14.501st Legion Vader's Fist

15. Fort Wayne Summer Music Theatre

16. Windsong Pictures, Inc.

17.American Red Cross of Northeast Indiana

18. Indiana Buddhist Temple

19. Triton Central Marching Tigers

20. Miss Three Rivers Festival

21.Erin's House for Grieving Children

22.Fort Wayne TinCaps

23. Easter Seals ARC of Northeast Indiana

24. Allen County Public Library

25.Girl Scouts of Northern Indiana Michiana

26.Power Racing Series

27. Bowen Center

28.The Adam Blakey Holiday Foundation

29.McMahon's Best-One Tire & Auto Care

30. Hot Rod Golf Carts, LLC

31. Sharon's Victorian House

32. East Noble Marching Knights

33. Mad Ants

34.Metro Youth Sports Inc. Cheerleaders

35. WAJI & ALT 99.5

36. Anthony Wayne Boy Scouts

37. Christ Child Festival

38. Fort Wayne Chinese Families and Friends Association

39. Lake City Bank

40. Indiana Ultimate All-Star Cheer Parent Boosters

41. Adams Radio Group - B969

42. Purdue University Fort Wayne

43. Covington Commons

44. Bishop Dwenger Marching Saints

45.Byron Health Center

46. Fort Wayne Corvette Club

47. Hoosier Lottery

48. Wells Fargo Bank

49. Fort Wayne Pride

50. Sky Zone

51.New Horizon Church

52. Heritage Marching Patriots

53.Whitley County Patriots

54.Fort Wayne Dance Collective

55.Fort Wayne's Rhythm And Praise

56.Wayne High School Marching Generals

57.YMCA of Greater Fort Wayne

58. Par Tee Golf Club

59. Adams Radio Group - 963XKE

60. Fort Wayne Children's Zoo

61. ABC21

62.Snider High School Marching Band

63. Boys & Girls Clubs of Fort Wayne

64.brandon foundation

65. Adams Radio Group - US933

66. Whitko Marching Pride

67. Indiana Army National Guard

68. Miss Fort Wayne Scholarship Program

69. DASHMESH SIKH GURUDWARA

70. Parkview Sports Medicine

71. Adams Radio Group - HOT1079

72.Do it Best Corp.

73. Indiana Wild

74. Drive Alive, Inc.

75. STAR 88.3

76. Mad Anthonys Children's Hope House

77.Northrop High School Big Orange Pride

78. 2017 Miss Allen County Queen - Hannah Bullion

79. University of Saint Francis

80. Fort Wayne-Allen County Airport Authority

81. WBCL Radio Network

82. Fort Wayne Medical Oncology

83. Wayne Lodge # 25

84. Northeast Indiana Chapter of the IU Alumni Association

85. Pro Resources Staffing

86. Concordia Lutheran High School Marching Cadets

87. VA Northern Indiana Healthcare System

88. WFWA - PBS39

89. Matthew 25 Health and Dental Clinic

90. CSL Plasma

91. Filipino-American Society of Fort Wayne

92. New Haven Mighty Marching Bulldog Band

93.WANE TV and Honor Flight

94. Fort Wayne Komet Hockey Club

95. WISE-TV, Ch. 33

96. Fort Wayne Turners

97. Fort Financial Credit Union

98. Sky Zone

99. Fort Wayne Community Schools

100. Ball State University Northeastern Indiana Alumni Chapter

101. National Auto and Truck Museum

102.Pulse Dance and Performance Center LLC

103.TRF/Girlz Rock

104. Kate's Kart

105. North Side Marching Legends

106.Roller Dome North

107. Grote Automotive

108. Summit City Pinups

109. Indiana University Fort Wayne

110. Norwell Marching Knights

111. Quadrant E.P.P.

112. Fort Wayne Parks and Recreation

113. Fort Wayne's NBC

114. Adison Agen

115. Christiana Danielle

116. Sunshine Home Health Care

117. Veterans for Earned Healthcare

Powered by Frankly